Ehrentafel

Olympische Spiele
  Frauen
  2004 Annett Böhm 3. Platz
  2008 Annett Böhm 5. Platz
  2012 Kerstin Thiele 2. Platz
       
Weltmeisterschaften
  Frauen
  2001 Katja Gerber 5. Platz
  2003 Annett Böhm 3. Platz
  2005 Annett Böhm 5. Platz
  2009 Heide Wollert 3. Platz
  2010 Heide Wollert 5. Platz
  2011 Heide Wollert 5. Platz
       
  Junioren
  1996 Rene Börner 5. Platz
  2002 Gabi Teichmann 2. Platz
  2006 Denis Herbst 5. Platz
  2010 Hannes Conrad 2. Platz
       
Europameisterschaften
  Frauen und Männer
  1997 Dirk Radszat 3. Platz
  1998 Dirk Radszat 3. Platz
  1999 Katja Gerber 1. Platz
  2000 Katja Gerber 1. Platz
  2001 Katja Gerber 1. Platz
  2002 Katja Gerber 1. Platz
  2008 Kerstin Thiele 3. Platz
  2009 Kerstin Thiele 3. Platz
  2009 Heide Wollert 3. Platz
       
  U23
  2007 Kerstin Thiele 2. Platz
  2007 Josefine Vostry 3. Platz
  2012 Hannes Conrad 5. Platz
  2013 Hannes Conrad 3. Platz
  2015 Anton Krivickij 3.Platz
       
  Junioren
  1996 Ingolf Mette 2. Platz
  1999 Annett Böhm 2. Platz
  2000 Gabi Teichmann 3. Platz
  2005 Kerstin Thiele 1. Platz
  2005 Fabian Hubert 1. Platz
  2007 Denis Herbst 1. Platz
  2010 Hannes Conrad 3. Platz
       
  Jugend
  2000 Manuel Viehweg 2. Platz
  2004 Melanie Gerber 3. Platz
  2005 Katja Roßdeutscher 3. Platz
  2005 Denis Herbst 3. Platz
  2006 Svea Schwäbe 3. Platz
  2007 – EYOF Svea Schwäbe 3. Platz
  2016 Chris Lammers 3.Platz
       
Europapokal für Vereinsmannschaften
  Frauen
  2005 1. Bundesligamannschaft  3. Platz
       
Deutsche Meister
  Frauen und Männer
  1994 Susann Singer  
    Axel Lobenstein  
  1996 Sebastian Hampel  
    Renè Börner  
    Dirk Radszat  
  1998 Denis Glöckner  
    Dirk Radszat  
  1999 Henry Hubert  
    Andrè Korb  
    Sven Helbing  
       
  2001 Sandra Schwalbe  
    Annett Böhm  
    Mike Göpfert  
  2002 Annett Böhm  
    Renè Börner  
    Sven Helbing  
  2003 Mike Göpfert  
    Henry Hubert  
  2004 Andrè Korb  
    Sven Helbing  
    Henry Hubert  
  2005 Gabi Teichmann  
    Andrè Korb  
    Björn Bachmann  
    Henry Hubert  
  2006 Anja Wagner  
    Robert Gess  
    Sven Helbing  
  2007 Gabi Teichmann  
    Frank Dedek  
  2008 Kerstin Thiele  
  2009 Kerstin Thiele  
    Heide Wollert  
  2010 Heide Wollert  
    Robert Gess  
  2011 Anne Ritt  
    Norbert Fleischer  
  2012 Hannes Conrad  
  2013 Kerstin Thiele  
    Hannes Conrad  
   2015 Melanie Gerber  
  Junioren – U21
  1994 Gert Langrock  
  1995 Gorden Heiber  
    Ingolf Mette  
  1996 Renè Börner  
    Ingolf Mette  
  1998 Juliane Brauße  
    Sascha Artmann  
    Gerit Korb  
    Andrè Korb  
    Björn Bachmann  
  1999 Annett Böhm  
    Sascha Artmann  
  2000 Jacqueline Schrank  
    Gabi Teichmann  
  2001 Thomas Franke  
  2002 Manuel Viehweg  
  2003 Stefan Schulze  
    Manuel Viehweg  
  2004 Fabian Hubert  
  2005 Kerstin Thiele  
    Fabian Hubert  
  2006 Norbert Fleischer  
  2007 Denis Herbst  
  2009 Svea Schwäbe  
  2010 Svea Schwäbe  
  2015 Daniel Herbst  
  2016 Emil-Johann Hennebach  
     Robert Uniewski  
  2017  Kevin Müller  
    Florian Pachel  
  2018 Chris Lammers  
       
  Jugend – U18
  1994 Stefan Wonneberger U15
    Johannes Klaucke U15
  1996 Sascha Artmann U18
    Falk Hofmann U18
    Florian Hertel U17
    Pierre Oeser U15
    Florian Hertel U15
  1997 Florian Hertel U17
    Thomas Franke U17
  1998 Florian Hertel U18
    Thomas Franke U18
  1999 Florian Hertel U18
    Robert Gess U15
  2000 Manuel Viehweg U17
  2001 Johannes Herzig U17
  2002 Andreas Kleiber U17
  2004 Katja Roßdeutscher U17
  2005 Stefan Thiele U17
    Denis Herbst U17
  2006 Svea Schwäbe U17
    Melanie Gasch U17
  2010 Lisa Pilarski U17
  2018 Lennart Slamberger U18
       
  Senioren – Ü30    
  2014 Sven Helbing  
  2016 Rene Kirsten  
    Sven Helbing  
  2018 Rene Kirsten  
       
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
  Frauen    
  2003 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2004 1. Bundesligamannschaft  1.Platz
  2005 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2006 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2007 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2008 1. Bundesligamannschaft 2.Platz
  2009 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2010 1. Bundesligamannschaft  1.Platz
  2011 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2012 1. Bundesligamannschaft  1.Platz
  2013 1. Bundesligamannschaft  1.Platz
       
  Männer    
  2009 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2010 1. Bundesligamannschaft 2.Platz
  2013 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
  2017 1. Bundesligamannschaft 3.Platz
       
  Deutsche Mannschaftsmeister    
  Jugend
  1996 Männer-Mannschaft U18
  1997 Männer-Mannschaft U18
  1998 Männer-Mannschaft U18
  2002 Frauen Mannschaft U17
    Männer-Mannschaft U17
  2004 Männer-Mannschaft U17
  2005 Frauen Mannschaft U17
  2006 Männer-Mannschaft U17
       
  Deutscher Jugendpokal    
  U14    
  2016 Jungen-Mannschaft 1.Platz