Kämpferinnen

– 52 kg

Minh-Phie Truong
Minh-Phie Truong
JC Leipzig / 2000

2016
2.Platz DEM U18

Helene Foede
Helene Foede
JC Leipzig / 2001

2018
5.Platz EC Follonica

2017
5.Platz DEM U18
1.Platz MDEM U18
2.Platz IT U17 Holzwickede

2016
3.Platz ITCAD Kaizen U18

Karolin Huse
Karolin Huse
JC Leipzig / 1992

2014
3.Platz IT Junioren Rohrbach U21
2.Platz MDEM U21

2013
2.Platz IT Junioren Rohrbach U21

Sarah Vogel
Sarah Vogel
JC Leipzig / 1994

2016
2.Platz DHM

Vanessa Schindler
Vanessa Schindler
JC Leipzig / 1999

2015
3.Platz DEM U18

Finja Gloistein
Finja Gloistein
JC Halle / 2001

Gina Schwendler
Gina Schwendler
TSG Markkleeberg / 1997

– 57 kg

Pauline Wulff
Pauline Wulff
Kapitänin – Stellvertreterin

JC Leipzig / 1996

2018
3.Platz DEM

2017
3.Platz EU Open Belgrad

2016
1.Platz ITJun Sindelfingen

2014
1.Platz TUZLA Cup

Yara Slamberger
Yara Slamberger
JC Leipzig / 2001

2017
3.Platz DEM U18
1.Platz MDEM U18

Paula-Uta Gredig
Paula-Uta Gredig
JC Leipzig / 1996

Paula Enderlein
Paula Enderlein
JC Leipzig / 2002

Sarah Bogun
Sarah Bogun
JC Halle / 2002

Michelle Hoffmann
Michelle Hoffmann
Leipziger Sportlöwen / 1999

2018
3.Platz DEM U21 FF/O
5.Platz DEM Stuttgart

2017
2.Platz Warschau Open (ITJun)

2016
3.Platz DEM U18
7.Platz EC U18 Berlin

– 63 kg

Carina Seiferth
Carina Seiferth
Kapitänin

JC Leipzig / 1997

2016
2.Platz Dt. Pokalmeisterschaften
3.Platz Bundesranglistenturnier

Laura Ackermann
Laura Ackermann
JC Leipzig / 1997

2016
1.Platz Auckland International Open U21
1.Platz Auckland International Open

2015
7.Platz EC U21
3.Platz DEM U21

Lea Proft
Lea Proft
JC Leipzig / 2000

2016
2.Platz MDEM U18

2015
2.Platz MDEM U18

Luise Friede
Luise Friede
SC DHFK Leipzig / 2001

7.Platz DJB Sichtung U17
Tn DEM U18
5.Platz DJB Sichtung U16

Celine Müller
Celine Müller
Leipziger Sportlöwen / 2001

2016
9.Platz DEM

2015
1.Platz MDEM
2014
1.Platz MDEM

Viola Haupt
Viola Haupt
SG Weixdorf / 1997

2016
1.Platz Neuseeland Meisterschaften

2013
5.Platz DEM

– 70 kg

Lisa Rempt
Lisa Rempt
JC Leipzig / 2001

2017
5.Platz MDEM

Patricia Hähnel
Patricia Hähnel
JC Leipzig / 1998

2016
3.Platz ITJun Sindelfingen

2015
3.Platz IT Jun Craz

2014
1.Platz IT Rohrbach U18

Lilli-Ann Jähne
Lilli-Ann Jähne
JC Leipzig / 2000

2016
5.Platz TUZLA Cup U18

Eszter Maria de Boor
Eszter Maria de Boor
SV Halle / 2002

+ 70 kg

Maxime Brausewetter
Maxime Brausewetter
JC Leipzig / 1998

Sina Stein
Sina Stein
Stotternheim / 2001

2018
3.Platz DEM U18
5.Platz DEM U21

2017
5.Platz DEM U18

2016
2.Platz MDEM U18

Lilo Barich
Lilo Barich
HSG Mittweida / 2002